Schedule & Results (Eganville Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive Members
Contact Us
Games Centre
League Standings
House
Competitive
Schedule & Results
Registration
General Information
Tournaments
All Tournaments
Schedule
Playoff Schedule
Organization Calendar
Valley Storm Calendar
Valley Storm Tryout Schedule
On The Bench
Bench Staff Application
Coach / Manager Contacts
Coach Information
Manager Information
Pathways
U7 Player Pathways
U9 Player Pathways
U11 Player Pathways
Risk & Safety
VS Record Check
Rowan's Law
Monthly 50/50
Lisa Sharpe Memorial 4 on 4
Tournament Site
Event Information
REGISTER NOW
VALLEY STORM
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
227 Games
All Scheduled Games
227 Games
Unreported Games
57 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
225 games
All Opponents
225 games
Arnprior Packers 1
7 games
Arnprior Packers 2
10 games
Arnprior Packers
5 games
Arnprior Tier 4 - 1
2 games
Arnprior Tier 4 - 2
3 games
Arnprior Tier 4 - 3
2 games
Barry's Bay Bears - 1
1 game
Barry's Bay Bears - 3
1 game
Barry's Bay Bears 1
6 games
Barry's Bay Bears 2
5 games
Barry's Bay Bears 3
3 games
Barry's Bay Bears
9 games
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 1
2 games
Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 2
4 games
Barry's Bay U9 - 1
1 game
Barry's Bay U9 - 2
1 game
Barry's Bay
3 games
Deep River Knights 1
4 games
Deep River Knights
5 games
Deep River Tier 4 - 1
1 game
Deep River Tier 4 - 2
2 games
Deep River Tier 4 - 3
2 games
Muskrat 1
11 games
Muskrat 2
3 games
Muskrat 3
1 game
Muskrat Tier 4 - 1
2 games
Muskrat Tier 4 - 2
2 games
Muskrat Tier 4 - 3
2 games
Muskrat U7
2 games
Muskrat
1 game
Pembroke Kings 1
16 games
Pembroke Kings 2
15 games
Pembroke Kings 3
10 games
Pembroke Kings 4
2 games
Pembroke Tier 4 - 1
2 games
Pembroke Tier 4 - 2
1 game
Pembroke Tier 4 - 3
2 games
Pembroke Tier 4 - 4
1 game
Petawawa Patriots 1
9 games
Petawawa Patriots 2
10 games
Petawawa Patriots 3
9 games
Petawawa Patriots 4
4 games
Petawawa Tier 4 - 3
1 game
Petawawa Tier 4 - 4
2 games
Petawawa Tier 4 - 5
2 games
Petawawa Tier 4 - 6
1 game
Petawawa U11 - 3
1 game
Renfrew 1
1 game
Renfrew Tier 4 - 2
1 game
Renfrew Tier 4 - 3
2 games
Renfrew Tier 4 - 4
2 games
Renfrew Timberwolves 1
13 games
Renfrew Timberwolves 2
8 games
Renfrew Timberwolves 3
3 games
Renfrew Timberwolves
2 games
Renfrew
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
227 games
All Venues
227 games
Home Venues
Barrys Bay PJYCC
14 games
Eganville Community Arena
118 games
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
4 games
Pad 2 - BEI
5 games
Paul J. Yakabuski Community Centre
3 games
Away Venues
Arnprior NSC (A)
10 games
Arnprior NSC (B)
4 games
Beachburg
3 games
Cobden Arena
3 games
Cobden
4 games
Deep River
7 games
MyFM Centre - Pad 2
1 game
Pad 1
8 games
Pembroke PACC
19 games
Pembroke PMC
5 games
Petawawa Civic
14 games
Silver Dart (Bear - A)
3 games
Silver Dart (Stag - B)
1 game
Westmeath
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
×
Oct 2023
25 games
Nov 2023
4 tournaments
54 games
Dec 2023
8 tournaments
39 games
Jan 2024
11 tournaments
34 games
Feb 2024
10 tournaments
41 games
Mar 2024
3 tournaments
34 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
8:00 AM
Home Game
Eagles U9 - 1
vs Muskrat Tier 4 - 1
U9T4F-02
Eganville Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Home Game
Eagles U9 - 2
vs Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 2
U9T4F-04
Eganville Community Arena
More Details
Mar 03-Mar 03
Tournament
Eagles U9 - 1
Eganville U9 Jamboree
Eganville, On
More Details
Mar 03-Mar 03
Tournament
Eagles U9 - 2
Eganville U9 Jamboree
Eganville, On
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U13
@ Pembroke Kings 1
U13H-A-12
Pembroke PACC
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U11 - 1
@ Pembroke Kings 3
U11H-A-19
Pembroke PMC
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U15
vs Arnprior Packers 2
U15H-A-14
Eganville Community Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 2
vs Muskrat 1
U18H-B-19
Eganville Community Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 1
vs Petawawa Patriots 3
U18H-A-19
Eganville Community Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 1
U18H-A-15
Petawawa Civic
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 1
@ Barry's Bay Bears
U18H-A-21
Barrys Bay PJYCC
1-4
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Eagles U11 - 2
KINGSTON CANADIANS MARCH BREAK CLASSIC
KINGSTON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 2
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 2
U18H-B-21
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Away Exhibition
Eagles U7
@ Muskrat U7
Cobden Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 AM
Home Game
Eagles U9 - 1
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 4
U9T4F-17
Eganville Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:00 AM
Home Game
Eagles U9 - 2
vs Muskrat Tier 4 - 2
FID-3
Barrys Bay PJYCC
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:30 AM
Away Exhibition
Eagles U7
@ Renfrew
MyFM Centre - Pad 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U11 - 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 4
U11H-A-Elim
Petawawa Civic
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U11 - 2
@ Arnprior Packers 2
U11H-B-Elim
Arnprior NSC (B)
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U15
vs Pembroke Kings 2
U15H-AB-1
Eganville Community Arena
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 2
vs Pembroke Kings 1
U18-BS-1
Eganville Community Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 1
vs Petawawa Patriots 3
U18H-AB-1
Eganville Community Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U11 - 1
@ Renfrew Timberwolves 1
U11H-AB-1
Pad 2 - BEI
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U13
@ Pembroke Kings 2
U13H-AS-1
Pembroke PACC
7-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U11 - 1
vs Renfrew Timberwolves 1
U11H-AB-2
Eganville Community Arena
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:10 PM
Away Game
Eagles U9 - 2
@ Pembroke Tier 4 - 3
U9T4F-25
Pembroke PACC
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 2
@ Pembroke Kings 1
U18-BS-2
Pembroke PACC
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U15
@ Pembroke Kings 2
U15H-AB-2
Pembroke PACC
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:30 AM
Home Game
Eagles U9 - 1
vs Barry's Bay Tier 4 - 2
FID-15
Pad 1 - Deslaurier
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Game
Eagles U9 - 2
vs Petawawa Tier 4 - 5
Pad 2 - BEI
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U13
vs Pembroke Kings 2
U13H-AS-2
Eganville Community Arena
1-10
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 1
@ Petawawa Patriots 3
U18H-AB-2
Petawawa Civic
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Home Game
Eagles U9 - 1
vs Arnprior Tier 4 - 2
U9T4F-31
Eganville Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:00 PM
Home Game
Eagles U9 - 2
vs Arnprior Tier 4 - 1
U9T4F-32
Eganville Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U15
vs Pembroke Kings 2
U15H-AB-3
Eganville Community Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 2
vs Pembroke Kings 1
U18-BS-3
Eganville Community Arena
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Eagles U18 - 2
@ Pembroke Kings 1
U18-BS-4
Pembroke PACC
4-3
W